Tour de Romandie
2.UWT | 3rd stage | Men | B. McNulty UAE Team Emirates |
Results | |||
Tour of Türkiye
2.Pro | 6th stage | Men | F. van den Broek Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
Results | |||
Vuelta a Asturias
2.1 | 1st stage | Men | I. del Toro UAE Team Emirates |
Results | |||
Gracia Orlová
2.2 | 2nd stage | Women | M. Knaven AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
Results | |||
Tour de Bretagne
2.2 | 2nd stage | Men | A. Guérin Philippe Wagner-Bazin |
Results | |||
Tour of the Gila
2.2 | 3rd stage | Men | T. Stites Project Echelon Racing |
Results | |||
Tour of the Gila
2.2 | 3rd stage | Women | L. Stephens Cynisca Cycling |
Results | |||
Chile ITT-U23
CN | Men | D. Rojas Rivas | Results | |||
Chile ITT-U23
CNUT | Women | M. Torres Salinas | Results | |||
Panama ITT
CN | Men | F. Archibold | Results | |||
Panama ITT
CNTT | Women | W. Ducreux | Results | |||
Panama ITT-JR
J-CN | Women | N. Atencio | Results | |||
Panama ITT-U23
CN | Men | H. Chan Romero | Results | |||
Panama ITT-U23
CNUT | Women | M. Lopez | Results | |||
Panama ITT-JR
J-CN | Men | J. Martinez | Results |
Vuelta España Femenina
2.WWT | 2nd stage | Women |
CEST: 14:05 - 17:15 |
Startlist | |||
Tour de Bretagne
2.2 | 5th stage | Men |
CEST: 11:51 - 16:28 |
Startlist |
Vuelta España Femenina
2.WWT | 3rd stage | Women |
CEST: 13:35 - 17:16 |
Startlist | |||
Tour de Bretagne
2.2 | 6th stage | Men |
CEST: 11:49 - 16:30 |
Startlist | |||
Tour du Bénin
2.2 | 1st stage | Men | Startlist |
Eschborn-Frankfurt
1.UWT | Men | Startlist | ||||
Vuelta España Femenina
2.WWT | 4th stage | Women | Startlist | ||||
Cyclis Classic
1.2 | Women | |||||
GP Vorarlberg
1.2 | Men | |||||
Omloop het Waasland
1.2 | Men | Startlist | ||||
Tour de Bretagne
2.2 | Overall | Men | Startlist | ||||
Tour de Bretagne
2.2 | 7th stage | Men | Startlist | ||||
Tour du Bénin
2.2 | 2nd stage | Men | Startlist | ||||
Vuelta Bantrab
2.2 | 1st stage | Men | Startlist | ||||
Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23)
1.2U | Men | |||||
Ronde de l'Isard (U23)
2.2U | 1st stage | Men | Startlist | ||||
Belgium ITT-JR
CN | Men | |||||
Belgium ITT-JR
J-CN | Women | |||||
Belgium ITT-U23
CN | Men | |||||
Belgium ITT-U23
CNUT | Women | |||||
Coupe President Juniors
J-2.1 | 1st stage | Men |
Vuelta España Femenina
2.WWT | 5th stage | Women | Startlist | ||||
Tour du Bénin
2.2 | 3rd stage | Men | Startlist | ||||
Vuelta Bantrab
2.2 | 2nd stage | Men | Startlist | ||||
Ronde de l'Isard (U23)
2.2U | 2nd stage | Men | Startlist | ||||
Course de la Paix Juniors
J-2.NC | 1st stage | Men | |||||
Coupe President Juniors
J-2.1 | 2nd stage | Men |
Vuelta España Femenina
2.WWT | 6th stage | Women | Startlist | ||||
La Classique Morbihan
1.1 | Women | Startlist | ||||
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela
2.2 | 1st stage | Men | Startlist | ||||
Tour du Bénin
2.2 | 4th stage | Men | Startlist | ||||
Vuelta Bantrab
2.2 | 3rd stage | Men | Startlist | ||||
Ronde de l'Isard (U23)
2.2U | 3rd stage | Men | Startlist | ||||
Course de la Paix Juniors
J-2.NC | 2nd stage | Men | |||||
Course de la Paix Juniors
J-2.NC | 3rd stage | Men | |||||
Coupe President Juniors
J-2.1 | 3rd stage | Men |
If you are interested in Winter Sports, you should visit our sister site FirstSkisport.com.
There you can find our results database for Alpine, Biathlon, Cross-Country, Nordic-Combined, Ski Jumping and Speed Skating.
1 |
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates |
||
2 |
Vingegaard Jonas
Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
||
3 |
Evenepoel Remco
Soudal Quick-Step |
1 |
Kopecky Lotte
Team SD Worx-Protime |
||
2 |
Vollering Demi
Team SD Worx-Protime |
||
3 |
Wiebes Lorena
Team SD Worx-Protime |
01.05 | Eschborn-Frankfurt | |
04.05 | Giro d'Italia | |
02.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | |
09.06 | Tour de Suisse | |
29.06 | Tour de France |
28.04 | Vuelta España Femenina | |
10.05 | Itzulia Women | |
16.05 | Vuelta a Burgos Feminas | |
24.05 | RideLondon Classique | |
06.06 | Tour of Britain Women | |
15.06 | Tour de Suisse | |
07.07 | Giro d'Italia Women |
04.05 | Giro d'Italia | |
29.06 | Tour de France | |
17.08 | Vuelta a España |
16.03 | Milano-Sanremo | |
31.03 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | |
07.04 | Paris-Roubaix | |
21.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | |
12.10 | Il Lombardia |
Agency |
Birthday |
Transfers |
Trainee |
Transfers |
Doebel-Hickok Krista | 35 | |
Liebig Tina | 44 | |
Wiggins Bradley | 44 | |
Slyusareva Olga | 55 | |
Vekemans Willy | 79 | |
Aimar Lucien | 83 | |
See complete ... |